Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
06/20/2019Team TatumTeam M. Johnson 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court ARescheduled
06/20/2019Team EliasTeam Hoppe 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court ARescheduled
06/21/2019Team WallgrenTeam Cropper 6:00PM - 7:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
06/21/2019Team LaffertyTeam Cage 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
06/24/2019Team ClarkeTeam Elias 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
06/26/2019Team WallgrenTeam Tatum 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
06/26/2019Team LaffertyTeam Hoppe 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
06/26/2019Team CageTeam Cropper 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
06/30/2019Team M. JohnsonTeam Wallgren 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/01/2019Team CageTeam Tatum 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/01/2019Team CropperTeam Hoppe 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/01/2019Team ClarkeTeam Lafferty 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/09/2019Team ClarkeTeam Cropper 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/09/2019Team EliasTeam Lafferty 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/10/2019Team HoppeTeam Tatum 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/10/2019Team M. JohnsonTeam Cage 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/15/2019Team EliasTeam Cropper 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/15/2019Team WallgrenTeam Cage 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/15/2019Team M. JohnsonTeam Hoppe 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/16/2019Team ClarkeTeam Tatum 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/18/2019Team LaffertyTeam Cropper 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court ARescheduled
07/18/2019Team WallgrenTeam Hoppe 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court ARescheduled
07/18/2019Team EliasTeam Tatum 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court ARescheduled
07/21/2019Team ClarkeTeam M. Johnson 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/23/2019Team CageTeam Hoppe 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/23/2019Team LaffertyTeam Tatum 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/23/2019Team ClarkeTeam Wallgren 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/24/2019Team M. JohnsonTeam Elias 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/25/2019Team CropperTeam Tatum 6:00PM - 7:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/25/2019Team M. JohnsonTeam Lafferty 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/25/2019Team EliasTeam Wallgren 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/25/2019Team ClarkeTeam Cage 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/30/2019Team M. JohnsonTeam Cropper 6:00PM - 7:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/30/2019Team ClarkeTeam Hoppe 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/30/2019Team EliasTeam Cage 8:00PM - 9:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/30/2019Team WallgrenTeam Lafferty 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/31/2019Team EliasTeam Hoppe 6:00PM - 7:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
07/31/2019Team M. JohnsonTeam Tatum 7:00PM - 8:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
08/01/2019Team LaffertyTeam Cropper 9:00PM - 10:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
08/04/2019Team WallgrenTeam Hoppe 4:00PM - 5:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 
08/04/2019Team TatumTeam Elias 5:00PM - 6:00PMMedia Youth Center / Gym 1/2 Court A 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Media Youth Center

1 Youth Way 
Media, Pennsylvania 19063
Phone : 610-566-5877
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Media Youth Center  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In